• 01-07-2022
      05:28AM ~ 08:29AM
    • Marcela Zacarias (MEX)
      vs
      Himeno Sakatsume (JPN)
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-07-2022
      05:51AM ~ 08:51AM
    • Gage Brymer (USA)
      vs
      Aidan Mayo (USA)
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-07-2022
      05:56AM ~ 08:57AM
    • Kyle Kang (USA)
      vs
      Patrick Kypson (USA)
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-07-2022
      06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
    • Independiente del Valle
      vs
      Lanus
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-07-2022
      06:30AM ~ 06:59AM
    • e-Bordeaux
      vs
      e-Piemonte Calcio
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-07-2022
      06:30AM ~ 08:29AM
    • HFX Wanderers FC
      vs
      Atletico Ottawa
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-07-2022
      07:00AM ~ 07:29AM
    • e-Liverpool
      vs
      e-Everton
    • 01-07-2022
      07:00AM ~ 07:29AM
    • e-Tottenham Hotspur
      vs
      e-AC Milan
    • 01-07-2022
      07:00AM ~ 07:29AM
    • e-Netherlands
      vs
      e-England
    • 01-07-2022
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Charlotte FC
      vs
      Austin FC
    • 01-07-2022
      08:08AM ~ 10:07AM
    • New York Red Bulls
      vs
      Atlanta United
    • 01-07-2022
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Fortaleza CE
      vs
      Estudiantes La Plata
    • 01-07-2022
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • CD Universidad Catolica
      vs
      Sao Paulo SP
    • 01-07-2022
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Olimpia Asuncion
      vs
      AC Goianiense GO
    • 01-07-2022
      05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Manly United FC
      vs
      Marconi Stallions
    • 01-07-2022
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Green Gully Cavaliers
      vs
      Bentleigh Greens
    • 01-07-2022
      06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Frances Tiafoe (USA)
      vs
      Alexander Bublik (KAZ)
    • 01-07-2022
      06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)
      vs
      Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)
    • 01-07-2022
      06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Oscar Otte
      vs
      Christian Harrison
    • 01-07-2022
      06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU)
      vs
      Jelena Ostapenko (LAT)
    • 01-07-2022
      06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Lesia Tsurenko (UKR)
      vs
      Jule Niemeier (GER)
    • 01-07-2022
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Oakleigh Cannons
      vs
      Dandenong City SC
    • 01-07-2022
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Perth Glory (Youth)
      vs
      Stirling Macedonia FC
    • 01-07-2022
      08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Maria Sakkari (GRE)
      vs
      Tatjana Maria (GER)
    • 01-07-2022
      08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • Diane Parry (FRA)
      vs
      Ons Jabeur (TUN)
    • 01-07-2022
      09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Tommy Paul (USA)
      vs
      Jiri Vesely (CZE)
    • 01-07-2022
      09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Ugo Humbert (FRA)
      vs
      David Goffin (BEL)
    • 01-07-2022
      09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Jannik Sinner (ITA)
      vs
      John Isner (USA)
    • 01-07-2022
      10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Novak Djokovic (SRB)
      vs
      Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)
    • 01-07-2022
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Italy W
      vs
      Spain W
    • 01-07-2022
      11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • Oscar Otte (GER)
      vs
      Carlos Alcaraz (ESP)
    • 01-07-2022
      11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
    • Shuai Zhang (CHN)
      vs
      Caroline Garcia (FRA)
    • 02-07-2022
      12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Bulgaria
      vs
      Lithuania
    • 02-07-2022
      12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Ukraine
      vs
      Georgia
    • 02-07-2022
      12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Cameron Norrie (GBR)
      vs
      Steve Johnson (USA)
    • 02-07-2022
      01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Montenegro
      vs
      France
    • 02-07-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • GIF Sundsvall
      vs
      Malmo FF
    • 02-07-2022
      01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Spain
      vs
      North Macedonia
    • 02-07-2022
      02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Czech Republic
      vs
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • 02-07-2022
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Dundalk
      vs
      UC Dublin
    • 02-07-2022
      03:10AM ~ 05:09AM
    • France (W)
      vs
      Vietnam (W)
    • 02-07-2022
      04:00AM ~ 06:59AM
    • Iceland
      vs
      Netherlands
    • 02-07-2022
      04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
    • Ayacucho FC
      vs
      Academia Cantolao
    • 02-07-2022
      06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
    • Chapecoense
      vs
      Sampaio Correa
    • 02-07-2022
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Boca Juniors
      vs
      Banfield
    • 02-07-2022
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Brusque
      vs
      Operario Ferroviario
    • 02-07-2022
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Cruzeiro
      vs
      Vila Nova
    • 02-07-2022
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Fagiano Okayama
      vs
      Roasso Kumamoto
    • 03-07-2022
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Ituano FC
      vs
      Cruzeiro