• 17-10-2021
      12:25AM ~ 03:24AM
    • Oksana Selekhmeteva
      vs
      Arina Rodionova
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • Swiss Central Basket
      vs
      BBC Monthey
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • Montpellier [W]
      vs
      Basket Landes [W]
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • Nurnberg Falcons
      vs
      Ehingen Urspring
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Lokomotiv Sofia
      vs
      Levski Sofia
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Cruz Azul [W]
      vs
      Mazatlan FC [W]
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Slavia Prague
      vs
      Slovan Liberec
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • KK Sloboda Uzice
      vs
      Dunav Stari Banovci
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Terme Olimia Podcetrtek
      vs
      Triglav
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
      vs
      Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00AM ~ 06:00AM
    • Yuki Fukushima (JPN) / Mayu Matsumoto (JPN)
      vs
      Chen Qing Chen (CHN) / Jia Yi Fan (CHN)
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      01:04AM ~ 03:07AM
    • CF Montreal
      vs
      Philadelphia Union
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
    • Difaa Hassani Jadida
      vs
      JS Soualem
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • MOL Fehervar FC
      vs
      Kispest Budapest Honved
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Deportivo Camioneros
      vs
      Club Circulo Deportivo
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Rosario Central [W]
      vs
      Excursionistas [W]
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Aparecidense GO
      vs
      Uberlandia EC
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Santiago Wanderers
      vs
      Everton de Vina
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Slask Wroclaw
      vs
      Rakow Czestochowa
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Velo Clube U20
      vs
      SC Corinthians Paulista U20
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Bourges Basket [W]
      vs
      Flammes Carolo [W]
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Tami Petrohemija
      vs
      Metalac Farmakom
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
    • Cajamarca UTC
      vs
      Sport Boys Association
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      02:19AM ~ 04:19AM
    • Veronika Kudermetova / Elena Rybakina
      vs
      Su Wei Hsieh / Elise Mertens
    • Live TV - Play
    • 17-10-2021
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Malaga
      vs
      Zaragoza
    • 17-10-2021
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Hamburg
      vs
      Fortuna Dusseldorf
    • 17-10-2021
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Zurich
      vs
      Lugano
    • 17-10-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • AC Milan
      vs
      Verona
    • 17-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Real Sociedad
      vs
      Mallorca
    • 17-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Fortuna Sittard
      vs
      Cambuur
    • 17-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Sporting Gijon
      vs
      Alcorcon
    • 17-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Ponte Preta
      vs
      Nautico Capibaribe
    • 17-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • PSV Eindhoven
      vs
      PEC Zwolle
    • 17-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Lyon
      vs
      Monaco
    • 17-10-2021
      03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
    • Trofense
      vs
      Benfica
    • 17-10-2021
      03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
    • Vasco da Gama
      vs
      Coritiba
    • 17-10-2021
      03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
    • Los Angeles FC
      vs
      San Jose Earthquakes
    • 17-10-2021
      04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
    • Carlos A. Manucci
      vs
      Alianza Lima
    • 17-10-2021
      04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
    • Union Espanola
      vs
      Curico Unido
    • 17-10-2021
      04:30AM ~ 07:29AM
    • Grigor Dimitrov
      vs
      Cameron Norrie
    • 17-10-2021
      05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
    • Lanus
      vs
      Banfield
    • 17-10-2021
      05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
    • Operario Ferroviario
      vs
      Londrina
    • 17-10-2021
      06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
    • Chapecoense
      vs
      Fortaleza
    • 17-10-2021
      06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
    • Columbus Crew
      vs
      Inter Miami CF
    • 17-10-2021
      06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
    • Monterrey
      vs
      Leon
    • 17-10-2021
      06:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Taylor Fritz
      vs
      Nikoloz Basilashvili
    • 17-10-2021
      06:30AM ~ 08:29AM
    • Nacional Asuncion
      vs
      Sportivo Luqueno
    • 17-10-2021
      06:30AM ~ 08:29AM
    • Richmond Kickers
      vs
      Forward Madison FC
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Melipilla
      vs
      Dep La Serena
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • New England Revolution
      vs
      Chicago Fire
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Charlotte Independence
      vs
      Charleston Battery
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Indy Eleven
      vs
      Louisville City FC
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Memphis 901 FC
      vs
      Atlanta United II
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Hartford Athletic
      vs
      Loudoun United FC
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Chattanooga Red Wolves
      vs
      Toronto FC II
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Greenville
      vs
      New England Revolution II
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Union Omaha SC
      vs
      North Carolina FC
    • 17-10-2021
      07:05AM ~ 09:04AM
    • Deportivo Pereira
      vs
      Once Caldas
    • 17-10-2021
      07:15AM ~ 09:14AM
    • Huracan
      vs
      Boca Juniors
    • 17-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • DC United
      vs
      Nashville SC
    • 17-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • FC Cincinnati
      vs
      Orlando City SC
    • 17-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Toronto FC
      vs
      Atlanta United
    • 17-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Miami FC
      vs
      Pittsburgh Riverhounds
    • 17-10-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Maryland Bobcats FC
      vs
      Chicago House AC
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
      vs
      Rio Grande Valley
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • America Mineiro
      vs
      Bahia
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Confianca Sergipe
      vs
      Avai
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Pachuca
      vs
      Santos Laguna
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Antigua GFC
      vs
      Solola FC
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • San Lorenzo de Almagro
      vs
      Ferrocarril Oeste
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • Platense
      vs
      Gimnasia Comodoro
    • 17-10-2021
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • San Antonio FC
      vs
      Tulsa Roughnecks FC
    • 17-10-2021
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Houston Dynamo FC
      vs
      Seattle Sounders FC
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • San Diego 1904 FC
      vs
      Detroit City
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • Austin FC
      vs
      Minnesota United FC
    • 17-10-2021
      09:10AM ~ 11:09AM
    • Atletico Nacional
      vs
      Indepen Medellin
    • 17-10-2021
      09:30AM ~ 11:29AM
    • Real Salt Lake
      vs
      Colorado Rapids
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • Oakland Roots
      vs
      Orange County SC
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • LA Force
      vs
      New Amsterdam FC
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • California Utd Strikers
      vs
      Stumptown Athletic FC
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • FC Tucson
      vs
      South Georgia Tormenta FC
    • 17-10-2021
      10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
    • LA Galaxy
      vs
      Portland Timbers
    • 17-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • INAC Kobe [W]
      vs
      Nojima Stella Kanagawa [W]
    • 17-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Fagiano Okayama
      vs
      Matsumoto Yamaga
    • 17-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • FC Yamato Sylphid [W]
      vs
      Setagaya Sfida FC [W]
    • 17-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Kataller Toyama
      vs
      Kamatamare Sanuki
    • 17-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Gainare Tottori
      vs
      Yokohama SCC
    • 17-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Tegevajaro Miyazaki
      vs
      Kagoshima United FC
    • 17-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Vanraure Hachinohe
      vs
      Fukushima United FC
    • 17-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Angeviolet Hiroshima [W]
      vs
      Ehime FC [W]
    • 17-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Nittaidai FC [W]
      vs
      Orca Kamogawa FC [W]
    • 17-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • AS Harima Albion [W]
      vs
      Cerezo Osaka [W]
    • 17-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • NGU Nagoya FC [W]
      vs
      Yokohama Seagulls [W]
    • 17-10-2021
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Speranza Takatsuki [W]
      vs
      IGA Kunoichi [W]
    • 17-10-2021
      12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
    • Adelaide Olympic
      vs
      Adelaide United
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Gangwon FC
      vs
      Gwangju
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • JEF United Ichihara
      vs
      Omiya Ardija
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Oita Trinita
      vs
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Renofa Yamaguchi
      vs
      Mito Hollyhock
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Tochigi SC
      vs
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Zweigen Kanazawa
      vs
      Ventforet Kofu
    • 17-10-2021
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Pohang Steelers
      vs
      Nagoya
    • 17-10-2021
      03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
    • Jeonnam Dragons
      vs
      Busan I Park
    • 17-10-2021
      03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
    • Thespa Kusatsu
      vs
      Kyoto Purple Sanga
    • 17-10-2021
      04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
    • Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      vs
      Taraz
    • 17-10-2021
      04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
      vs
      Unics Kazan
    • 17-10-2021
      04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
    • Blau Weiss Linz
      vs
      Austria Vienna II
    • 17-10-2021
      05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      vs
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 17-10-2021
      05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
    • FC Anyang
      vs
      Seoul E-Land FC
    • 17-10-2021
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • FC Minsk
      vs
      FC Gomel
    • 17-10-2021
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Varzim
      vs
      Maritimo
    • 17-10-2021
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Jeonbuk Motors
      vs
      Ulsan
    • 17-10-2021
      06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
    • Feyenoord [W]
      vs
      PSV Eindhoven [W]
    • 17-10-2021
      06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
    • AZ Alkmaar
      vs
      FC Utrecht
    • 17-10-2021
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Keciorengucu
      vs
      Kocaelispor
    • 17-10-2021
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Kasimpasa
      vs
      Goztepe Izmir
    • 17-10-2021
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Wisla Plock
      vs
      Szczecin Pogon
    • 17-10-2021
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Cagliari
      vs
      Sampdoria
    • 17-10-2021
      06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Bilbao Basket
      vs
      Fuenlabrada
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • FC Mynai
      vs
      Desna Chernigiv
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Troyes
      vs
      Nice
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • FC Nordsjaelland
      vs
      FC Midtjylland
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Ural Sverdlovskaya
      vs
      CSKA Moscow
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Swansea
      vs
      Cardiff City
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Gran Canaria
      vs
      Real Betis
    • 17-10-2021
      07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Lokomotiv Kuban
      vs
      BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
    • 17-10-2021
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • SV Darmstadt 98
      vs
      Werder Bremen
    • 17-10-2021
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Dynamo Dresden
      vs
      Nurnberg
    • 17-10-2021
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Hansa Rostock
      vs
      SV Sandhausen
    • 17-10-2021
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Sint Truiden
      vs
      Anderlecht
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Rayo Vallecano
      vs
      Elche
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • FC Astana
      vs
      Kaysar
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • FC Rukh Brest
      vs
      Dinamo Minsk
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Cremonese
      vs
      Benevento
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Lyngby
      vs
      Hobro
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • OB Odense
      vs
      Randers FC
    • 17-10-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Ibiza Eivissa
      vs
      Mirandes
    • 17-10-2021
      08:15PM ~ 10:14PM
    • Lausanne
      vs
      Grasshoppers
    • 17-10-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Kisvarda FC
      vs
      Ujpest
    • 17-10-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Sparta Rotterdam
      vs
      FC Groningen
    • 17-10-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • LASK Linz
      vs
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 17-10-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • WSG Swarovski Tirol
      vs
      Hartberg
    • 17-10-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Nijmegen
      vs
      Vitesse
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Erzurum Buyuksehir
      vs
      Altinordu
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Altay
      vs
      Karagumruk
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Manisa Futbol Kulubu
      vs
      Adanaspor
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Galatasaray
      vs
      Konyaspor
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Bordeaux
      vs
      Nantes
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Everton
      vs
      West Ham
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Brest
      vs
      Reims
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Metz
      vs
      Stade Rennes
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Strasbourg
      vs
      St. Etienne
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Slaven Belupo
      vs
      NK Osijek
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Mjallby AIF
      vs
      Kalmar FF
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Hammarby IF
      vs
      AIK Solna
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • AC Horsens
      vs
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Norrby IF
      vs
      IK Brage
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Panetolikos
      vs
      OFI Crete
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Cracovia
      vs
      Warta Poznan
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Empoli
      vs
      Atalanta
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Udinese
      vs
      Bologna
    • 17-10-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Genoa
      vs
      Sassuolo
    • 17-10-2021
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • Kryliya Sovetov
      vs
      FC Nizhny Novgorod
    • 17-10-2021
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • FC Khimki
      vs
      FC Akhmat Grozny
    • 17-10-2021
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • Leverkusen
      vs
      Bayern Munchen
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Leganes
      vs
      Valladolid
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Teplice
      vs
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Beerschot
      vs
      KV Mechelen
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Brondby
      vs
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Energetik-BGU Minsk
      vs
      Dinamo Brest
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Lommel United
      vs
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Sigma Olomouc
      vs
      MFK Karvina
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • FC Fastav Zlín
      vs
      Hradec Kralove
    • 17-10-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Cherno More Varna
      vs
      Slavia Sofia
    • 17-10-2021
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • Celta Vigo
      vs
      Sevilla
    • 17-10-2021
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • Parma
      vs
      Monza
    • 17-10-2021
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Sion
      vs
      Basel
    • 17-10-2021
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Sankt Gallen
      vs
      Servette Geneve
    • 17-10-2021
      10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
    • FC Twente
      vs
      Willem II
    • 17-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Mezokovesdi SE
      vs
      Debrecen
    • 17-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Sturm Graz
      vs
      SV Ried
    • 17-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Partizan Belgrade
      vs
      Radnik Surdulica
    • 17-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Montpellier
      vs
      Lens
    • 17-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Spartak Trnava
      vs
      Slovan Bratislava
    • 17-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Sandefjord Fb
      vs
      Odd BK
    • 17-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Bodo Glimt
      vs
      Sarpsborg 08
    • 17-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Brann
      vs
      Stabaek IF
    • 17-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Haugesund
      vs
      Mjondalen
    • 17-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Stromsgodset
      vs
      Viking
    • 17-10-2021
      11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • CB Breogan
      vs
      Real Madrid
    • 17-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Sibenik
      vs
      HNK Hajduk Split
    • 17-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • IFK Goteborg
      vs
      Orebro
    • 17-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Legia Warszawa
      vs
      Lech Poznan
    • 17-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Newcastle
      vs
      Tottenham
    • 17-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Augsburg
      vs
      Bielefeld
    • 17-10-2021
      11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
    • BM Slam Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
      vs
      Trefl Sopot
    • 18-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Bursaspor
      vs
      Boluspor
    • 18-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Trabzonspor
      vs
      Fenerbahce
    • 18-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • FBC Melgar
      vs
      Universidad San Martin
    • 18-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Sonderjyske
      vs
      FC Copenhagen
    • 18-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Napoli
      vs
      Torino
    • 18-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • UD Oliveirense
      vs
      Portimonense
    • 18-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • FC Krasnodar
      vs
      FC Ufa
    • 18-10-2021
      12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Oldenburg
      vs
      Alba Berlin
    • 18-10-2021
      12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
    • Burgos CF
      vs
      Lugo
    • 18-10-2021
      12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
    • Real Sociedad B
      vs
      Real Oviedo
    • 18-10-2021
      12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
    • CSKA Sofia
      vs
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 18-10-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Olexandria
      vs
      Vorskla Poltava
    • 18-10-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Charleroi
      vs
      Genk
    • 18-10-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Villarreal
      vs
      Osasuna
    • 18-10-2021
      12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • Baskonia
      vs
      Lenovo Tenerife
    • 18-10-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Pumas UNAM
      vs
      FC Juarez
    • 18-10-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Rosenborg
      vs
      Valerenga
    • 18-10-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • New York Red Bulls
      vs
      New York City FC
    • 18-10-2021
      01:05AM ~ 03:04AM
    • FK Proleter Novi Sad
      vs
      FK Backa Topola
    • 18-10-2021
      01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • PAS Giannina
      vs
      Olympiakos
    • 18-10-2021
      01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • AEK Athens
      vs
      Atromitos
    • 18-10-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • RWD Molenbeek
      vs
      KVC Westerlo
    • 18-10-2021
      02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
    • Alianza Universidad
      vs
      Cienciano
    • 18-10-2021
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Cittadella
      vs
      Spal
    • 18-10-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Marseille
      vs
      Lorient
    • 18-10-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Juventus
      vs
      AS Roma
    • 18-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Ponferradina
      vs
      Fuenlabrada
    • 18-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Palmeiras
      vs
      SC Internacional
    • 18-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Gent
      vs
      Eupen
    • 18-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Atletico Paranaense
      vs
      Fluminense
    • 18-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Barcelona
      vs
      Valencia
    • 18-10-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Rio Ave
      vs
      Boavista
    • 18-10-2021
      04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
    • Sporting Cristal Lima
      vs
      Ayacucho FC
    • 18-10-2021
      05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
    • Sol de America
      vs
      Libertad Asuncion
    • 18-10-2021
      05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
    • CA Aldosivi
      vs
      Independiente
    • 18-10-2021
      05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
    • Atletico Goianiense
      vs
      Atletico Mineiro
    • 18-10-2021
      05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
    • Ceara CE
      vs
      Bragantino
    • 18-10-2021
      05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
    • Gremio Porto Alegre
      vs
      Juventude
    • 18-10-2021
      06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
    • Guadalajara Chivas
      vs
      Toluca